Весь сайт
ВЕСЬ САЙТ

Расписание игр

По команде
11 ТУР
15  Дек / Вс  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0 25:18 / 25:13 / 25:21
Енисей Красноярск
14  Дек / Сб  2019
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3 21:25 / 18:25 / 24:26
Белогорье Белгород
14  Дек / Сб  2019
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:1 18:25 / 25:18 / 25:21 / 25:19
14  Дек / Сб  2019
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3 23:25 / 18:25 / 22:25
14  Дек / Сб  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:3 19:25 / 21:25 / 23:25
Локомотив Новосибирск
14  Дек / Сб  2019
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
1:3 16:25 / 16:25 / 25:22 / 15:25
Кузбасс Кемерово
10 ТУР
08  Дек / Вс  2019
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3 11:25 / 17:25 / 17:25
Факел Новый Уренгой
07  Дек / Сб  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:1 25:20 / 15:25 / 25:23 / 25:20
Урал Уфа
07  Дек / Сб  2019
Белогорье Белгород
0:3 19:25 / 19:25 / 18:25
Динамо Москва
07  Дек / Сб  2019
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:2 20:25 / 25:15 / 25:23 / 21:25 / 15:12
Енисей Красноярск
07  Дек / Сб  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:1 26:24 / 25:20 / 15:25 / 25:23
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
9 ТУР
30  Ноя / Сб  2019
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:2 25:22 / 25:17 / 23:25 / 21:25 / 15:12
Нова Новокуйбышевск
30  Ноя / Сб  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:1 27:25 / 25:23 / 21:25 / 25:20
Динамо Москва
30  Ноя / Сб  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0 25:12 / 25:20 / 25:19
Белогорье Белгород
30  Ноя / Сб  2019
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:1 23:25 / 25:12 / 26:24 / 25:21
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
30  Ноя / Сб  2019
Енисей Красноярск
3:1 33:31 / 25:18 / 21:25 / 25:21
АСК Нижний Новгород
30  Ноя / Сб  2019
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
2:3 19:25 / 26:28 / 25:18 / 25:22 / 12:15
29  Ноя / Пт  2019
3:0 25:23 / 25:16 / 29:27
Урал Уфа
8 ТУР
27  Ноя / Ср  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:1 25:17 / 25:17 / 24:26 / 29:27
Урал Уфа
27  Ноя / Ср  2019
Динамо Москва
3:2 25:22 / 25:16 / 22:25 / 25:27 / 15:8
Факел Новый Уренгой
27  Ноя / Ср  2019
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:3 25:21 / 25:18 / 25:16
27  Ноя / Ср  2019
2:3 25:23 / 25:19 / 19:25 / 18:25 / 13:15
АСК Нижний Новгород
27  Ноя / Ср  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:3 23:25 / 22:25 / 21:25
Кузбасс Кемерово
27  Ноя / Ср  2019
Енисей Красноярск
3:1 25:22 / 25:22 / 19:25 / 25:22
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
7 ТУР
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:3 24:26 / 19:25 / 22:25
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:0 25:16 / 25:21 / 27:25
Енисей Красноярск
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
3:1 25:16 / 28:26 / 22:25 / 25:16
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
Белогорье Белгород
0:3 25:27 / 18:25 / 19:25
Урал Уфа
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
Динамо Москва
1:3 19:25 / 25:22 / 35:37 / 15:25
Локомотив Новосибирск
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
Нова Новокуйбышевск
1:3 21:25 / 16:25 / 25:19 / 23:25
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
23  Ноя / Сб  2019
1:3 19:25 / 29:31 / 32:30 / 23:25
Кузбасс Кемерово
6 ТУР
20  Ноя / Ср  2019
АСК Нижний Новгород
3:0 25:19 / 30:28 / 25:18
Нова Новокуйбышевск
20  Ноя / Ср  2019
3:1 25:20 / 25:13 / 20:25 / 25:19
Динамо Москва
20  Ноя / Ср  2019
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:0 25:20 / 25:14 / 25:19
Белогорье Белгород
20  Ноя / Ср  2019
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:3 20:25 / 26:28 / 14:25
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
20  Ноя / Ср  2019
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:0 25:22 / 25:19 / 25:21
Урал Уфа
20  Ноя / Ср  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:2 19:25 / 25:13 / 25:21 / 28:30 / 15:13
Локомотив Новосибирск
5 ТУР
10  Ноя / Вс  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:0 25:15 / 25:20 / 25:22
Нова Новокуйбышевск
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
Урал Уфа
2:3 23:25 / 26:24 / 25:18 / 23:25 / 12:15
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
Динамо Москва
3:2 17:25 / 25:21 / 24:26 / 25:21 / 15:11
Енисей Красноярск
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
Белогорье Белгород
3:2 22:25 / 23:25 / 25:18 / 25:18 / 15:12
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:3 25:15 / 25:18 / 25:20
Факел Новый Уренгой
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:1 21:25 / 25:21 / 25:19 / 25:23
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:1 25:23 / 25:20 / 23:25 / 25:20
АСК Нижний Новгород
4 ТУР
06  Ноя / Ср  2019
Урал Уфа
3:1 25:14 / 20:25 / 25:21 / 25:21
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
06  Ноя / Ср  2019
Белогорье Белгород
1:3 18:25 / 20:25 / 25:19 / 22:25
06  Ноя / Ср  2019
Динамо Москва
3:0 25:22 / 25:15 / 25:22
АСК Нижний Новгород
06  Ноя / Ср  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:1 25:23 / 23:25 / 25:19 / 25:21
Кузбасс Кемерово
06  Ноя / Ср  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
2:3 25:14 / 22:25 / 25:23 / 21:25 / 9:15
Енисей Красноярск
06  Ноя / Ср  2019
3:0 25:20 / 25:20 / 25:14
Нова Новокуйбышевск
3 ТУР
02  Ноя / Сб  2019
Енисей Красноярск
0:3 22:25 / 36:38 / 20:25
Урал Уфа
02  Ноя / Сб  2019
0:3 23:25 / 23:25 / 24:26
Факел Новый Уренгой
02  Ноя / Сб  2019
1:3 25:21 / 23:25 / 19:25 / 23:25
Динамо Москва
02  Ноя / Сб  2019
АСК Нижний Новгород
1:3 25:17 / 20:25 / 23:25 / 32:34
Белогорье Белгород
02  Ноя / Сб  2019
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:2 20:25 / 25:22 / 20:25 / 25:20 / 15:12
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
02  Ноя / Сб  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0 25:19 / 26:24 / 25:12
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
2 ТУР
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Урал Уфа
0:3 24:26 / 25:27 / 20:25
Динамо Москва
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Кузбасс Кемерово
3:1 25:22 / 27:29 / 25:19 / 25:15
АСК Нижний Новгород
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0 25523 / 25:22 / 25:20
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:0 25:16 / 25:16 / 25:22
Нова Новокуйбышевск
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
3:0 31:29 / 25:15 / 25:22
Белогорье Белгород
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Енисей Красноярск
1:3 15:25 / 25:23 / 23:25 / 14:25
30  Окт / Ср  2019
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
3:2 25:23 / 19:25 / 25:20 / 18:25 / 15:13
Факел Новый Уренгой
1 ТУР
27  Окт / Вс  2019
Факел Новый Уренгой
3:1 25:21 / 25:21 / 29:31 / 25:21
АСК Нижний Новгород
26  Окт / Сб  2019
Урал Уфа
3:0 25:18 / 25:20 / 25:23
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
26  Окт / Сб  2019
Белогорье Белгород
3:0 25:20 / 26:24 / 25:21
26  Окт / Сб  2019
Динамо Москва
3:0 25:20 / 25:21 / 25:17
Нова Новокуйбышевск
26  Окт / Сб  2019
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
3:0 25:16 / 25:14 / 25:17
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
26  Окт / Сб  2019
Локомотив Новосибирск
3:2 22:25 / 25:20 / 26:24 / 21:25 / 15:13
Енисей Красноярск
12 ТУР
21  Дек / Сб  2019
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
21  Дек / Сб  2019
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
21  Дек / Сб  2019
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
21  Дек / Сб  2019
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Урал Уфа
22  Дек / Вс  2019
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
Динамо Москва
23  Дек / Пн  2019
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
10 ТУР
26  Дек / Чт  2019
0:0
13 ТУР
18  Янв / Сб  2020
Динамо Москва
0:0
18  Янв / Сб  2020
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
18  Янв / Сб  2020
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
18  Янв / Сб  2020
Урал Уфа
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
18  Янв / Сб  2020
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
21  Янв / Вт  2020
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
14 ТУР
25  Янв / Сб  2020
Динамо Москва
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
25  Янв / Сб  2020
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
25  Янв / Сб  2020
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
25  Янв / Сб  2020
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
25  Янв / Сб  2020
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
26  Янв / Вс  2020
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
Урал Уфа
26  Янв / Вс  2020
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
15 ТУР
01  Фев / Сб  2020
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
01  Фев / Сб  2020
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Динамо Москва
01  Фев / Сб  2020
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
01  Фев / Сб  2020
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Урал Уфа
01  Фев / Сб  2020
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
02  Фев / Вс  2020
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
16 ТУР
05  Фев / Ср  2020
Динамо Москва
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
05  Фев / Ср  2020
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
05  Фев / Ср  2020
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
05  Фев / Ср  2020
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
Урал Уфа
05  Фев / Ср  2020
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
05  Фев / Ср  2020
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
05  Фев / Ср  2020
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
17 ТУР
08  Фев / Сб  2020
Нова Новокуйбышевск
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
08  Фев / Сб  2020
Динамо Москва
0:0
08  Фев / Сб  2020
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
08  Фев / Сб  2020
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
08  Фев / Сб  2020
Урал Уфа
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
08  Фев / Сб  2020
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
18 ТУР
15  Фев / Сб  2020
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Енисей Красноярск
15  Фев / Сб  2020
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Динамо Москва
15  Фев / Сб  2020
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
15  Фев / Сб  2020
АСК Нижний Новгород
0:0
15  Фев / Сб  2020
Урал Уфа
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
15  Фев / Сб  2020
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
19 ТУР
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Динамо Москва
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Урал Уфа
0:0
Факел Новый Уренгой
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
22  Фев / Сб  2020
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
20 ТУР
29  Фев / Сб  2020
Белогорье Белгород
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
29  Фев / Сб  2020
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
29  Фев / Сб  2020
0:0
АСК Нижний Новгород
29  Фев / Сб  2020
Локомотив Новосибирск
0:0
Динамо Москва
29  Фев / Сб  2020
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
29  Фев / Сб  2020
Кузбасс Кемерово
0:0
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
21 ТУР
07  Мар / Сб  2020
0:0
07  Мар / Сб  2020
Динамо Москва
0:0
Белогорье Белгород
07  Мар / Сб  2020
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Нова Новокуйбышевск
07  Мар / Сб  2020
Зенит СПб Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Динамо-ЛО Ленинградская обл.
07  Мар / Сб  2020
Урал Уфа
0:0
Локомотив Новосибирск
07  Мар / Сб  2020
Енисей Красноярск
0:0
Кузбасс Кемерово
13  Фев / Ср  2019
3:0 26:24 / 25:18 / 25:21
Факел Новый Уренгой
13  Фев / Ср  2019
3:2 15:25 / 25:17 / 28:26 / 21:25 / 15:6
Кузбасс-2 Кемерово
09  Фев / Сб  2019
Локомотив-ЦИВС Новосибирск
1:3 22:25 / 19:25 / 25:20 / 24:26
Факел мол. Новый Уренгой
09  Фев / Сб  2019
Зенит-УОР Казань
3:0 25:22 / 25:21 / 25:18
09  Фев / Сб  2019
Кузбасс-2 Кемерово
1:3 20:25 / 25:23 / 24:26 / 18:25
08  Фев / Пт  2019
Факел мол. Новый Уренгой
1:3 25:23 / 26:28 / 20:25 / 17:25
Зенит-УОР Казань
08  Фев / Пт  2019
Локомотив-ЦИВС Новосибирск
3:1 25:15 / 25:20 / 22:25 / 25:16
Кузбасс-2 Кемерово
08  Фев / Пт  2019
1:3 20:25 / 25:23 / 15:25 / 16:25
10  Фев / Вс  2019
0:0
Зенит-УОР Казань
10  Фев / Вс  2019
0:0
Локомотив-ЦИВС Новосибирск
10  Фев / Вс  2019
Факел Новый Уренгой
0:0
Кузбасс-2 Кемерово
12  Фев / Вт  2019
Кузбасс-2 Кемерово
0:0
Зенит-УОР Казань
12  Фев / Вт  2019
Локомотив-ЦИВС Новосибирск
0:0
12  Фев / Вт  2019
Факел мол. Новый Уренгой
0:0
13  Фев / Ср  2019
Зенит-УОР Казань
0:0
Локомотив-ЦИВС Новосибирск
3 ТУР
05  Дек / Чт  2019
3:0 25:12 / 25:22 / 25:20
Импульс Волгодонск
2 ТУР
10  Ноя / Вс  2019
0:3 17:25 / 18:25 / 23:25
09  Ноя / Сб  2019
3:1 25:13 / 25:14 / 23:25 / 25:21
08  Ноя / Пт  2019
2:3 20:25 / 25:23 / 25:14 / 22:25 / 11:15
07  Ноя / Чт  2019
3:1 25:21 / 25:16 / 31:33 / 25:17
1 ТУР
13  Окт / Вс  2019
2:3 14:25 / 25:22 / 24:26 / 28:26 / 6:15
Тулица Тула
12  Окт / Сб  2019
2:3 24:26 / 27:29 / 25:20 / 25:23 / 10:15
11  Окт / Пт  2019
1:3 23:25 / 25:13 / 20:25 / 23:25
3 ТУР
06  Дек / Пт  2019
0:0

Яндекс.Метрика